Winter 2008

Digital

 

1st Place – Jaimy Yoder

 

2nd Place – John Mohr

3rd Place – John Mohr

 

Finished Product

 

1st Place – Karen Blough

2nd Place – Uldis Ilvess

3rd Place – Karen Blough

Lil Ms

1st Place – Susan Johnson

2nd Place – Rose Sieleman

3rd Place – Paul Blaser

 Lil Mr

1st Place – John Stalzer

2nd Place – Amy Doerring

3rd Place – Patricia Farr

Master Animals

1st Place – Suzanne Fischer

2nd Place – Gary Fagan

3rd Place – Gary Fagan

Masters Child

1st Place – Brian Wedemeier

2nd Place – Barb Grabill

Masters Commercial

1st Place – Suzanne Fischer

s

2nd Place – Suzanne Fischer

Masters Groups

1st Place – Lori Nordstrom

2nd Place – Bruce Belling

3rd Place – Tom Belling

Masters Illustrative

1st Place – Michael Cerizo

2nd Place – Woody Walters

3rd Place – Larry Erickson

Masters Men

1st Place – Suzanna Fisher

2nd Place – Doug Pierson

3rd Place – Robert Hawkins

Masters Wedding

1st Place – Barb Grabill

2nd Place – Brian Wedemeier

3rd Place – Brian Wedemeier

Masters Women

1st Place – Jon Read

2nd Place – Tom Belling

3rd Place – Jon Read

 

Mr Photogenic

 

1st Place – Jon Read

2nd Place – Bruce Belling

3rd Place – Lori Nordstrom

 Ms Photogenic

1st Place – Jon Read

2nd Place – Jean Poland

3rd Place – Danika Knop

Multi Maker Album

1st Place – Woody & Ninya Walters

2nd Place – Patricia Farr & Lori Nordstrom

3rd Place – Jaimy Yoder & Mindy Decker

Non-Master Women Outdoors

1st Place – Jaimy Yoder

2nd Place – Patricia Farr

3rd Place – Rhonda Hartman

Non-Master Animals

1st Place – Kelly Davis

2nd Place – Eric Hinders

3rd Place – Paul Blaser

Non-Master Child Indoors

1st Place – Kelly Davis

2nd Place – Gena Blaser

3rd Place – Deena Byrd

Non-Master Child Outdoors

1st Place – Jaimy Yoder

2nd Place – Jennifer Callison

3rd Place – Lisa Hazlett

Non-Master Commercial

1st Place – John Stalzer

2nd Place – Adam T. Hunter

3rd Place – John Johnson

Non-Master Groups Indoors

1st Place – Kristen Campbell

2nd Place – Bonnie Brandt

3rd Place – Rita Pierson

Non-Master Groups Outdoors

1st Place – Mindy Decker

2nd Place – Kristen Campbell

3rd Place – Jeff Bokhoven

Non-Master Illustrative

1st Place – Paul Blaser

2nd Place – Adam T. Hunter

3rd Place – Adam T. Hunter

Non-Master Men Indoors

1st Place – Paul Blaser

2nd Place – Debi Warner

3rd Place – Christina Kjar

Non-Master Men Outdoors

1st Place – Rhonda Hartman

2nd Place – Mackenzie Duncan

3rd Place – Mackenzie Duncan

 

Non-Master Single Maker Portrait Album

 

1st Place – Jodi Gehman

2nd Place – Patricia Farr

3rd Place – Eric Hinders

Non-Master Single Maker Wedding Album

1st Place – Eric Misko

2nd Place – Eric Misko

3rd Place – Ninya Walters

Non-Master Wedding

1st Place – Christina Kjar

2nd Place – Patricia Farr

3rd Place – Jeff Bokhoven

 

Non-Master Women Indoors

 

1st Place – Rita Pierson

2nd Place – Mindy Decker

3rd Place – Kelly Davis

Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On LinkedinVisit Us On YoutubeVisit Us On Instagram